Wheels On The Bus | Red Bus | Plus More Nursery Rhymes Compilation by HooplaKidz | 70 Mins

Wheels On The Bus | Red Bus | Plus More Nursery Rhymes Compilation by HooplaKidz | 70 Mins

Published on December 21, 2018

#CgFvSxIq-Z4 #HooplaKidz #Official #NurseryRhymes #Channel

✪✪✪✪✪✪

▶Title Films : Wheels On The Bus | Pink Bus | In addition A good deal a lot more Nursery Rhymes Compilation by HooplaKidz | 70 Minutes .
▶▶Duration : one particular:10:39 .
▶▶▶Published at : 2016-07-01 05:51:59 .
▶▶▶▶Souce: Film Share Youtube For channel ➡ HooplaKidzOfficial Nursery Rhymes Channel

✪✪✪✪✪✪

Description : See A good deal a lot more NURSERY RHYMES Assortment http://vid.io/xcym
Extremely ideal HooplaKidz Nursery Rhymes &amp Songs For Little ones by HooplaKidz – https://goo.gl/UdFUS4
For New Properly-recognized Nursery Rhymes for Little ones SUBSCRIBE- https://goo.gl/wOhB6C

Wheels on the Bus and effectively-preferred nursery rhymes compilation by HooplaKidz.

Nursery Rhymes Checklist

(00:08) Wheels of the bus – pink

(02:23) three little kittens

(05:14) Twinkle Twinkle Small star

(07:25) six little ducks

(09:06) Penguin observe

(10:14) five little monkeys

(12:27) Bingo

(14:40) 5 little ducks

(16:50) Aged Mac Donald

(19:34) Mary knowledgeable a little lamb

(20:50) Content and you know it

(22:36) Humpty Dumpty

(23:53) Rig a jig jig

(25:26) ABC Mango

(26:03) Simple Simon

(27:08) Aged king cole

(28:14) Seems of the animals

(31:40) Animal truthful

(33:23) five little ducks out-of-date

(34:53) Wheels of the bus

(36:17) 10 in a mattress

(38:09) Sailor went to sea

(39:21) Grand out-of-date duke of york

(41:03) I have been performing function on the rail avenue

(43:27) 10 little Indians

(44:22) Head shoulders knees and toes

(46:49) Wee Willie winkie

(48:37) I am a little teapot

(50:21) Pat a cake

(51:47) Mulberry bush

(53:25) I hear to thunder

(54:59) The Bear went earlier mentioned the mountain

(57:23) I noticed a ship sailing

(58:51) Small peter rabbit

(01:00:20) Small Neglect Muffet

(01:01:30) Ringa Ringa Roses

(01:02:56) I have a little nut tree

(01:05:15) Rain on a inexperienced grass

(01:06:10) Hush little toddler

(01:08:30) Rock a bye toddler

HooplaKidz Primary Playlists

Mary Knowledgeable a Small Lamb &amp A good deal a lot more
http://tiny little bit.ly/1TcFF5O

Wheels on the Bus &amp A good deal a lot more
http://tiny little bit.ly/1s0BVLm

three Small Kittens &amp A good deal a lot more
http://tiny little bit.ly/220kzej

If You are Content and You Know it &amp A good deal a lot more
http://tiny little bit.ly/1X3Ns8I

Hush Small Toddler Lullaby Assortment
http://tiny little bit.ly/1ZIRWki

Review Box 5
Overall
5
Sending
User Review
1 (1 vote)